OPEN AIR: Haselhorst 13 | Tag 3

27jun12:0022:00OPEN AIR: Haselhorst 13 | Tag 3

Event Details

Welcome to H13 Grand Awakening, we are back again! Let’s celebrate the new regulations and finally get our cultural exploration back on! Please stay tuned for more information & updates regarding the hygiene concept and ticket sales.

Right now, it looks like we are able to open under the following rules:
►We need everyone to register in the corona app „LUCA“, so please download the app onto your phones (and bring a power bank if you’re planning to stay longer.)
►Definitely bring your Corona negative test!
►Registration is required at the entrance!
►Please wear your FFP2 mask at the entry and in the waiting lines!
We need your cooperation to make this party beautiful, and we do not want to escort any rebels out of the venue with broken hearts.

►We are up to date with the current regulations, but we still need to be flexible in case anything changes. New infos will follow as they get released to us.
►Please be aware! We are doing our best to create a safe and corona friendly event – don’t hesitate to remind others who are breaking restrictions, you will also have our support in this case.
►No photos or videos allowed!
►NO NAZI SHIT! NO RACISM! NO SEXISM!! WE HAVE ZERO TOLERANCE

►Tickets will be available by Thursday before the event and information will follow

▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚▚

Tanz im Zenit Kulturbereich

FRIDAY
19:00 – 20:00 David Hayselhorst
20:00 – 22:00 Nora Wolkenstein
22:00 – 00:00 ChéRebel

SATURDAY
00:00 – 02:00 Tra
02:00 – 04:00 Hertzert
04:00 – 06:00 Flakkksen
06:00 – 08:00 EPICX
BREAK
10:00 – 12:00 Flowducer
12:00 – 14:00 Frau Wildfang
14:00 – 16:00 _Form
16:00 – 18:00 DJ Kareless
19:00 – 21:00 Ouhanna
21:00 – 23:00 Riyoon b2b Pshiuu
23:00 – 01:00 Paul Pattern

SUNDAY
01:00 – 03:00 D’Jacque
03:00 – 05:00 Kaspar Krug
05:00 – 07:00 Balkhausen
BREAK
12:00 – 14:00 La Famiglia Jam
14:00 – 16:00 Abacilar
16:00 – 18:00 Leandra
18:00 – 20:00 Secret Act
20:00 – 22:00 Basshirte

H13 Kulturbereich

FRIDAY
19:00 – 21:00 Anton Kubikob [Nervmusic Records]
21:00 – 23:00 Michael Zydek [Botschaft der Künste]
23:00 – 01:00 Dennis Kaznacheev [Nervmusic Records]

SATURDAY
01:00 – 03:00 Odhus [Mystic Tales, Kopfüber]
03:00 – 05:00 Haram Groove [Rausch&Flausch]
05:00 – 07:00 RALLI [Rausch&Flausch]
BREAK
10:00 – 12:00 Till Antonio [Dies | Das]
12:00 – 13:30 Denny Detto
13:30 – 15:00 ELIXIR [Ram Schakl]
15:00 – 16:30 Freundenthal [Feinstoff / Rausch&Flausch]
16:30 – 18:00 Saeuer [Rave Alert / Rausch&Flausch]
BREAK
19:00 – 21:00 DE.Fine [VOLTAGE / Eulennest]
21:00 – 23:00 Dobbsn b2b Patty DGTL [Neue Urbane Welten e.V.]
23:00 – 01:00 KVNWMR [Raglåb/Ragnarøk]

SUNDAY
01:00 – 03:00 Memo [Dazed State]
03:00 – 05:00 Pablo [Nachtschicht / Neue Urbane Welten e.V.]
05:00 – 07:00 Flotte [Nachtschicht]
BREAK
12:00 – 13:30 MRCL [Styroporno]
13:30 – 15:00 Denny Subosonic
15:00 – 16:30 Ionah Inept [Killing Spree / Monophobia]
16:30 – 18:00 Heyoka [Mystic Tales]
18:00 – 19:30 Elias Goldmund [Mystic Tales / URSL]
19:30 – 21:00 Marcel Machedanz [Neue Urbane Welten e.V.]

Time

27. June 2021 12:00 - 22:00(GMT+02:00)

Location

Haselhorst 13 | BERLIN

Am Juliusturm 13, 13599 Berlin

Other Events

Haselhorst 13 | BERLIN