august, 2022

26aug(aug 26)16:0029(aug 29)20:00WHOLE | United Queer Festival 2022 @ Ferropolis

Event Details

Ferropolis
Ferropolisstrasse 1; 06773 Gräfenhainichen

2FARO (Golosa)
ĀBNAMĀ (DUMP)
ADAB (T4T LUV NRG)
Alexandr (OMOH x Persephone)
Alinka
Amperia (Golosa)
Andy Chiu (Spectrum Formosos)
Ariel Zetina (Rumors)
ARIESFALLENANGEL (New World Dysorder)
Arieshandmodel (Room 4 Resistance)
Authentically Plastic (Anti-Mass)
Blasha & Allatt
BLEID (mina)
Byron Yeates (Radiant Love)
Cáit (Radiant Love)
Cali Rose (New World Dysorder)
Carly Zeng (Cocktail d’Amore)
Carmen 16 (Lecken)
Cashu (Mamba Negra)
CCL (T4T LUV NRG)
CEM (Herrensauna)
Cristian Marras (Gegen)
D. Tiffany
David Elimelech (Bring Down The Walls)
Deepneue (Pornceptual)
Dirty Daddy Don (DUMP)
DJ City (Cocktail d’Amore)
DJ Ladybug
DJ TOOL (Mala Junta)
DJ Northern (Buttons)
DJSOULSEEK
dogheadsurigeri (Oramics)
E.T. (Zvuk)
Eris Drew (T4T LUV NRG)
Esther Dune (Gegen)
fka.m4a
Figkott (QReclaim)
FLEMISH FETISH (BRENN.)
Gabrielle Kwarteng(Floorgasm)
Georgia Blackmore (Adonis)
Gideön (Adonis)
Greta (QReclaim)
​​Hyewon Suk
Hyperaktivist (Mala Junta)
Hypomania (BULTO)
Isnt (Oramics)
Jeffrey Sfire (Cocktail d’Amore)
JESUZ X (BULTO)
Jing Lekker (Spectrum Formosos)
Kiddy Smile
Kiki (Spielraum)
Killa (Lecken)
Kubo (QReclaim)
Lakuti (Bring Down the Walls)
Longitude (Jacob Meehan b2b Bouffant Bouffant) (Buttons)
Lou Drago
LSDXOXO (Floorgasm)
MadAlba (Buttons)
Mala Herba (Oramics)
Marum (mina)
Mashyno (Golosa)
Menishu (OMOH x Persephone)
Minq
Miss Twink USA (Rumors)
Monster (Oramics)
Nazira (Zvuk)
Noff Weezy (QReclaim)
Nsasi (Anti-Mass)
OCD (Gegen)
Octo Octa (T4T LUV NRG)
Optic Veil (Room 4 Resistance)
Paramida
Phoebe (1) (mina)
Piano Rain (Room 4 Resistance)
Polly F (Spielraum)
Projekt Gestalten (Pornceptual)
Radical Softness (Rawmantique)
RÆZA (Rawmantique)
Rakans (Rawmantique)
S-candalo (Radiant Love)
S Ruston (Lecken)
S.A. Tweeman (Veselka)
Shaun J. Wright
Shay Malt (Adonis)
Sherø (BRENN.)
Special Guest DJ
st. mozelle
Tama Sumo (Bring Down the Walls)
The Lady Machine (Pornceptual)
Tobha (Room 4 Resistance)
Tourguide
Turkana (Anti-Mass)
Valesuchi (Mamba Negra)
Vani Vachi (Veselka)
Ye Xiao (Spectrum Formosos)
Yha Yha (New World Dysorder)
ZFK

Time

26 (Friday) 16:00 - 29 (Monday) 20:00

X
X