Start Tresor Club Programm

Tresor Club Programm

Tresor Club Programm – Februar 2020

SA 01.02.2020 – Tresor.Klubnacht

23:59 h – Tresor | Globus

Globus: 25 Years of Cabinet Records

Live: Brawther (Cabinet Records/ Paris)

Audio Werner (Cabinet Records, Perlon/ Berlin)

Cinthie (803 Crystal Grooves/ Berlin)

Cab Drivers (Cabinet Records/ Berlin)

Tresor:

Live: Benjamin Damage (R&S, 50 Weapons/ UK)

Ron Albrecht (Dystopian, Gerberei/ Schwerin)

Kike Pravda (Warm Up/ Spain)

TASHA (Neighbourhood/ London)

_________________________________________________________________________

MO 03.02.2020 – House of Waxx

23:59 h – Tresor

Tresor:

Soraya (Truants/ London)

Anu (NTS/ London)

Champagne Funk (Balami/ London)

_________________________________________________________________________

MI 05.02.2020 – Tresor New Faces w/ Esther Duijn

23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:

Niamh (Kombinat/ UK)

Lilith. B2b Objector Trax (X-IMG/ Tbilisi)

hosted by Esther Duijn (Another Earth/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:

Goldenaxe (Orphan/ Berlin)

_________________________________________________________________________

FR 07.02.2020 – Tresor.Klubnacht

23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

Sandrien (Wolfskuil/ Amsterdam)

Tripeo (Rekids, Bassiani/ Nijmegen)

Handmade (Tresor, Same Bitches/ Berlin)

Tresor:

Live: Galaxian (Shipwreck, Return to Disorder/ Glasgow)

Jensen Interceptor (Central Processing Unit/ AUS)

Alienata (Discos Atónicos, Killekill/ Berlin)

Lenson (Paling Trax, Rotterdam Electronix/ Rotterdam)

_________________________________________________________________________

SA 08.02.2020 – Herrensauna x BFDM

23:59 h – Tresor | +4Bar

Tresor:

Live: J-Zbel (BFDM/ Lyon)

Low Jack (Edition Gravats/ Paris)

Madalba (Buttons, Tresor/ Berlin)

SPFDJ (Intrepid Skin, Herrensauna/ Berlin)

MCMLXXXV (Herrensauna/ Berlin)

+4Bar:

Judaah (BFDM/ Marseille)

OKO DJ (BFDM/ Athens)

Onio (Berlin)

_________________________________________________________________________

MO 10.02.2020 – House of Waxx

23:59 h – Tresor

Tresor: Rawax

Federico Molinari (Oslo)

Ali Nasser (Rawax, Pleasure Zone/ Bucharest)

Robert Drewek (Rawax, DBH Music/ Offenbach)

_________________________________________________________________________

MI 12.02.2020 – Tresor New Faces w/ Ron Wilson

23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:

Jonas Friedlich (Private Persons/ München)

Alys (Short Attention Span/ Brasil)

hosted by Ron Wilson (777 Recordings, Tresor/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:

Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)

_________________________________________________________________________

FR 14.02.2020 – Grounded Theory

23:59 h – Tresor | +4Bar

Tresor:

Live: Kyoka (Raster Noton/ Berlin)

Efdemin (Ostgut Ton/ Berlin)

Schwefelgelb (Sid + Eddy, A+W/ Berlin)

Philippa Pacho (Sthlm Murder Girls, Under Bron/ SE)

+4Bar:

Pessimist (Blackest Ever Black/ UK)

Pablo Mateo (Grounded Theory, Artful Rifle/ Berlin)

_________________________________________________________________________

SA 15.02.2020 – Tresor.Klubnacht

23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

Jus-Ed (Underground Quality/ US)

Manoo (Deeply Rooted/ Lyon)

All night long!

Tresor:

Live: Radial & Operator presents Aeons At Play (Mord, Singular/ Netherlands)

Loktibrada (Olga + Jozef, PVC/ Bratislava)

DJ Boss (Audio Assault, Dolegate/ Slovakai)

Maral Salmassi (Konsequent Records/ Berlin)

Benco (PVC/ Bratislava)

_________________________________________________________________________

MO 17.02.2020 – House of Waxx

23:59 h – Tresor

Tresor:

Eliott Litrowski (Moustache Records/ Copenhagen)

Natascha Kann (:// about blank/ Berlin)

Diamin (New Trash is the New Acid/ Buenos Aires)

_________________________________________________________________________

MI 19.02.2020 – Tresor New Faces w/ Kaltes

23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:

Lara Palmer (Monument/ Berlin)

Madwoman (ISMUS, Raven Sigh/ Berlin)

hosted by Kaltes (Eotrax, Mord/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:

Bill Sanders (Berlin)

_________________________________________________________________________

FR 21.02.2020 – Tresor meets Sonic Groove

23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

Nastia (All Inn Records/ UKR)

Maayan Nidam (Perlon, Hellium/ Berlin)

Konduku (Nous’klaer/ Amsterdam)

Tresor: Sonic Groove 25 Years Anniversary Chapter 1

Live: The Source Experience aka Robert Leiner (R&S Records, Sonic Groove/ Gothenburg)

Live: Maedon (Sonic Groove/ Brooklyn)

Adam X (Sonic Groove/ NYC)

Max Durante (A+W, Sonic Groove/ Rome)

_________________________________________________________________________

SA 22.02.2020 – Tresor.Klubnacht

23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

Live: The Analogue Cops (Restoration/ Berlin)

Alexi Delano (Visionquest, Little Helpers/ NY)

Ricardo Baez (Tropical Animals/ Florence)

Magda El Bayoumi (Tresor.Berlin)

Tresor:

Live: Fossil Archive aka Roberto (Rekids/ UK)

Sterac aka Steve Rachmad (Klockworks, Delsin/ Amsterdam)

Mareena (Unrush, Tresor.Berlin)

Pushmann (N&N Records, Kms Records/ Zaragoza)

_________________________________________________________________________

MO 24.02.2020 – House of Waxx

23:59 h – Tresor

Tresor:

Max Vaahs (hard work soft drink/ Frankfurt)

Vlada (Volks)

Melody (RA+RE/ Paris)

_________________________________________________________________________

MI 26.02.2020- Tresor New Faces w/ Artik

23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:

Brayan Valenzuela (Pls.Uk, 0000/ Spain)

Màquina Corrupta (Anomalies Records/ Berlin)

hosted by Artik (Monolith Records, COUM Records/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:

Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)

_________________________________________________________________________

FR 28.02.2020 – Tresor.Klubnacht

23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

Levon Vincent (Novel Sound/ USA)

Molly (RdV Music, Giegling/ Paris)

Janina (Tresor.Berlin)

Tresor:

James Ruskin (Blueprint, Tresor Records/ London)

Milton Bradley (Do Not Resist The Beat/ Berlin)

HGR (Tresor.Berlin)

_________________________________________________________________________

SA 29.02.2020 – Tresor.Klubnacht

23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus: Down

K-HAND (Trip, Acacia Records/ Detroit)

Eric Cloutier (The Bunker NY, Palinoia/ Berlin, Detroit)

XDB (Metrolux, Sistrum/ Göttingen)

Tresor:

Ø [Phase] (Token/ London)

Deniro (трип, Dekmantel/ Amsterdam)

Stef Mendesidis (Klockworks, Projekts/ RU)

Deepak Sharma (Hidden Recordings/ USA)