TEILEN

SA 01.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

Live: Stephen Brown (Realtime, Skudge Records/ UK)
Mike Dehnert (Fachwerk, Delsin/ Berlin)
Kenneth Christiansen (Echocord Records/ Copenhagen)
Shingo Suwa (Merkur Schallplatten/ JP)

Tresor:
DJ Deep (Tresor Records, Deeply Rooted/ Paris)
Claudia Anderson (Singular Records/ Vienna)
Mareena (Tresor.Berlin)


MO 03.04.2017 – House of Waxx
23:59 h – Globus

Globus:
Oren Marzam (Breakfast Club/ Tel Aviv)
JoNathan (Absolution/ Berlin)
Luigi Di Venere (Cocktail d´Amore Music/ Berlin)


MI 05.04.2017 – Tresor New Faces
23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:
Live: Gëinst (ARTS/ Paris)
Oisel (Evod Music, PoleGroup/ Benevento)
Dold (Arsenik Records/ Stockholm)

Aurora Bar:
Helga P. (Berlin)


FR 07.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:
Octo Octa (100% Silk, Deepblak/ US)
Moomin (Smallville, Closer/ DE)
Tristen (Aim, White/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Zadig (Construct Re-Form, Tresor Records/ Paris)
Carlos Souffront (Interdimensional Transmissions/ Detroit)
Johannes Volk (Exploration, Construct Re-Form/ DE)
Marcel Heese (Tresor.Berlin)


SA 08.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:
Live: Enrico Mantini (VNCBRG, Gua LTD/ IT)
Mike Shannon (Haunt, Cynosure/ CA)
Dan Andrei ([a:rpia:r]/ RO)
Sander Baan (CDV/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Cari Lekebusch (H-Productions, Drumcode/ SE)
Setaoc Mass (Figure, SK_eleven/ Berlin)
HGR (Tresor.Berlin)


MO 10.04.2017 – House of Waxx
23:59 h – Globus

Globus: RAWAX presents HARDWORKSOFTDRINK
Cédric Dekowski (Hardworksoftdrink/ FFM)
Felix Reifenberg (Hardworksoftdrink/ FFM)
Thilo Dietrich (Hardworksoftdrink/ FFM)


MI 12.04.2017 – Tresor New Faces
23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:
Ossian (South London Analog Material/ London)
RVDE (Overdraw/ Milan)
hosted by Marcus (Limited/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)


FR 14.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:
Sammy Dee (Perlon/ Berlin)
Laurine & Cecilio (Slow Life/ Berlin)
Janina (CDV, Monasterio/ Berlin)
Alberto Gerardi (Italy)

Tresor:
Xhin (Stroboscopic Artefacts, CLR/ SG)
Live: Głós (Ressort Imprint, Ravage/ Berlin)
Positive Centre (LEYLA, SNTS/ Berlin)
PVS (H.omevvork, M_Rec Ltd/ Rome)


SA 15.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:
Joey Anderson (Inimeg Recordings, Strength Music/ NY)
Jayson Wynters (Phoenix G, Don’t be afraid/ Birmingham)
Cedric Maison (Hypercolour/ UK)
Sarah Miles (Berlin Community Radio/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Reeko (PoleGroup, Mental Disorder/ ES)
Kwartz (PoleGroup/ ES)
Mischa (Hardwax, Tresor.Berlin)
Reka (Tresor.Berlin)


SO 16.04.2017 – HERRENSAUNA x TRESOR
16:00 h – Tresor

Tresor:

Live: Taken (Skudge/ Stockholm)
Stenny (Ilian Tape/ Munich)
Alpha Tracks (Morbid Records/ Vienna)
Solaris (IfZ/ Leipzig)
Lasse Vind (Fast Forward, Bunkerbauer/ Copenhagen)
CEM b2b MCMLXXXV (Herrensauna/ Berlin)


MO 17.04.2017 – House of Waxx
23:59 h – Globus

Globus:
Konrad Black (Meander, Wagon Repair/ CA)
Charlotte T. (La Peña/ Berlin)
Kenneth Scott (Circus Company/ CA)


MI 19.04.2017 – Tresor New Faces
23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:
Jasmine Azarian (Motz / Berlin)
Talla (No Show/ Leipzig)
hosted by Mischa (Hardwax, Tresor.Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Helga P. (Berlin)


FR 21.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:
L-Vis 1990 (Night Slugs/ London)
Akanbi (Groovy Groovy/ NYC)
ASA 808 (Toys, ManMakeMusic/ Kölln)
Schoppen Wittes (Deep Fried/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Detroit Techno Militia 2×4 aka T.Linder & DJ Seoul (DTM/ Detroit)
Vince Watson (Tresor Records, Planet E/ UK)
Andrew Red Hand (RAWAX, M>O>S Recordings/ RO)


SA 22.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus: Cabinet
Live: Cab Drivers (Cabinet Records/ Berlin)
Brawther (My Love Is Underground/ Paris)
Woody (Fumakilla/ Berlin)
Phazer (Cabinet Records/ Berlin)

Tresor: Arcing Seas
Live: The Mover (PCP, R&S, Tresor/ Frankfurt
Shifted (Mote Evolver, Avian/ UK)
Cassegrain (Arcing Seas, Infrastructure NY/ Berlin)
Alexis (Phase/ Berlin)


MO 24.04.2017 – House of Waxx
23:59 h – Globus

Globus:

Luc Mast (De School/ Amsterdam)
JM Moser (Brown Rice/ Berlin)
Dane (Common Edit/ CA)

MI 26.04.2017 – Tresor New Faces
23:59 h – Tresor | Aurora Bar

Tresor:
Sarh for Sure (Cases of Madness/ Berlin)
Flexure (Bastardo Electrico/ Ireland)
hosted by Mareena (Unrush, Tresor.Berlin)

Aurora Bar:

Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)


FR 28.04.2017 – Tresor meets Sonic Groove
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

Jerome Sydenham (Ibadan/ NY, Berlin)
Janne Tavi (Apotek, Ibadan/ Helsinki)
Katsuya Sano (Cabaret, Ibadan/ Berlin)

Tresor: Sonic Groove
Live: Orphx (Sonic Groove, Hands, Hymen/ CA)
Live: Blush Response (Sonic Groove/ Berlin)
Adam X (Sonic Groove/ NYC, Berlin)
Max Durante (Sonic Groove/ Rome)


SA 29.04.2017 – Tresor.Klubnacht
23:59 h – Globus | Tresor

Globus:

A Sagittariun (Elastic Dream, Hypercolour/ Bristol)
Roman Lindau (Fachwerk, Ostgut Ton/ Berlin)
Sven von Thülen (Work Them Records, Sweat Inc./ Berlin)
Handmade (Tresor.Berlin)

Tresor: Alexander Kowalski 20th Stage Anniversary

Live: Alexander Kowalski (Damage Music, Tresor Records/ Berlin)
Pacou (Tresor Records, Cache/ Berlin)
Sender Berlin (Tresor, Snork Enterprises/ Berlin)
Alexander Lukat (Ovum, Tresor/ Berlin)
DisX3 (Tresor Rec., Konsequent Rec./ Berlin)