M-Bia Monatsprogramm Juni 2016

03.06.16_ Freitag
Start: 23:59 Uhr
 
Friedlich Feiern

 techno / gabba
 
Sam Junk (Energetica, Boomtown Festival UK)
Ronny Gee (Sound of Eastside, Coal Rec.)
microCharge (Energetica)
Matt Traker (UHB)
Martin Lamprecht (Lausch der Musik)
Seemann (FF)
Sam Punk (Defqon 1)
Jason Little (Section-Seven.de)
Beagle (Army of Hardcore, GN)
Nafty (Melody of Madness)
DaPill (Abriss Rec., Coreperation)
Rawstyle Soldiers (Berlin)
____________________________________________________________
 
04.06.16_ Samstag
Start: 23.00
 
AMP.Summer(C)amp
 
techno  u.a.
 
Match Hoffman
Basstronauten
Jason Lemm
Eintakter
MDMARX
Marc Schünemann
u.a.
_______________________________________________________________
 
10.06.16_Freitag
Start: 23:00 Uhr
 
Tekknologie

live tekk
 
Crotekk vs. Leigh Johnson
Ill Patron & Kannadiss 
Big Maschines 
Hunnel & Anormal 
Triebtäter 
Cru$her 
Clyde
Patient
Ferrues vs. Huddel
Lennox vs. Papis Pole Olaf
Kasedde vs Parker
Disziplin
u.v.a.
_____________________________________________________
 
11.06.16_ Samstag
Start: 23:00 Uhr
                            
For An Endless Night 
 
techno / deep
 
Marco Remus (Kne_Deep, Nerven Rec.)
PMX Soundz (Freshin Rec., LouLou Rec.,Ostfunk)
Basstronauten (Ostfunk, AMP.)
Fabrizio Nocci (Solenoid / Italy)
Leonidas (Techno Berlin)
Nicosh (Fuffzig,  Achtzig) 
Dnns (Frequenza)
Gebrüder Klangpusch (Basecodes Rec.)
Obscure (Lost in Techno)

________________________________________________
  
17.06.16_ Freitag
Start: 23:59 Uhr
 
2Jahre FEIERabend Berlin
 
techno
 
Spencer Reed 
TechnoFarben
Kristoff Georg
Julian J.
u.a.
____________________________________________________________
 
18.06.16_ Samstag
Start: 23:59 Uhr
                            
Elektro-Tüte
 
Techno u.a.
 
Miro Pajic (Items & Things, Lazerslut)
Klaus & Achim Selbst (Fam. Selbst)
Kevin Keath (Zeitlos,  Musik mit Herz
Herr Schlödelmeier (Wwg)
Resonanzki (KuA Music)
____________________________________________________________
 
24.06.16_ Freitag
Start: 23:59 Uhr
 
Kwarz
 
techno
 
Buttschaft (Encounter, Trail Records)
BJÖRNvomBERG (Was, Spielend Leicht)
Novitch (Ruhestörzyklus)
Richard Moon (Kwarz, Human)
Daniel Diaz (Human, Kwarz, Schacht)
Bart (FF)
 ____________________________________________________________
 
25.06.16_ Samstag
Start: 23:59 Uhr
                            
Deep Volume
 
techno / psytrance
 
 
t.b.a.