Event Type BERLIN

september

22sep(sep 22)18:0025(sep 25)23:00Future Soundscapes Festival @ Silent Green

23sep(sep 23)22:0025(sep 25)12:00Mystic Creatures with Rauschhaus / Caleesi / Ninze / Niju @ Mensch Meier

23sep(sep 23)23:5926(sep 26)18:00Get Physical und Grrr mit Brrr @ Kater Blau

24sep(sep 24)22:0025(sep 25)10:00ANATROFI @ Suicide Club

24sep(sep 24)22:0025(sep 25)09:00TAKT with Umek, Joseph Disco, Nicorus, GiZ @ Ritter Butzke

24sep(sep 24)22:0025(sep 25)08:00Power House - The NYC Edition @ Paloma

24sep(sep 24)22:0025(sep 25)10:00Small Great House (Small Great Things.) @ REMISE

24sep(sep 24)23:0025(sep 25)10:00Atlantiaa: Peachlyfe - Vixen - High Future @ ÆDEN

24sep(sep 24)23:0025(sep 25)07:00Space Drum Meditation with Woody92 @ Zur Klappe

24sep(sep 24)23:0025(sep 25)08:00Sweet Spot w/ Luca Musto, Ezio Aguiar @Beate Uwe

24sep(sep 24)23:0025(sep 25)10:00Elysion @ Alte Münze

24sep(sep 24)23:0025(sep 25)10:00REIZ & ZIER & FRIENDS @ Velvet Monkeys

24sep(sep 24)23:5926(sep 26)06:00Khidi Night @ RSO.BERLIN

24sep(sep 24)23:5926(sep 26)06:00Klubnacht @ Berghain

24sep(sep 24)23:5925(sep 25)10:00Ragnarøk X Raglåb Labelnight @ Club OST

24sep(sep 24)23:5925(sep 25)23:59Climate 24 hours: Lena Willikens, dBridge @ Backsteinboot

25sep13:0022:00LoYoTo Sunday Service #part5 @ Heideglühen

25sep14:0022:00Daytime party | What a Playground @ Fitzroy

25sep(sep 25)17:0026(sep 26)04:00Beate Barfuß w/ Niju, pulli & chomba, Fennypenny, Narfux @Beate Uwe

26sep(sep 26)22:3027(sep 27)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

27sep(sep 27)23:0028(sep 28)09:00HART @ Der Weiße Hase

29sep(sep 29)21:0030(sep 30)04:00BeHome w/ Santi & Tuğçe*live, bīsu @ beate Uwe

october

02oct14:0022:00OEWERSAUSE @ GART.N

02oct(oct 2)23:0003(oct 3)07:00EINE SCHACHTEL VOLLER GLITZER @ Ficken3000

03oct(oct 3)22:3004(oct 4)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

07oct22:00Four Play @ KitKat

10oct(oct 10)22:3011(oct 11)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

13oct23:59Expeditions N035 @ About Blank

14oct(oct 14)17:3015(oct 15)07:00Psychberg Festival im Hole44

14oct(oct 14)19:0015(oct 15)19:00Connexion - 24h club festival @ REVIER SÜDOST

14oct23:00Soul Beans: the Return @ Bohnengold

14oct(oct 14)23:0015(oct 15)08:00EXCiTE | Techno.Pure. @VOID Berlin

17oct(oct 17)22:3018(oct 18)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

20oct23:00Paradise Garage @ Wilde Renate

21oct(oct 21)23:0022(oct 22)06:00Houseland @ Bohnengold | FREE ENTRY

23oct(oct 23)17:0024(oct 24)04:00Beate Barfuß w/ Rolandson, naroma, ẓıȷŋ, mtba

24oct(oct 24)22:3025(oct 25)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

29oct(oct 29)23:0030(oct 30)08:00Sweet Spot w/ Arutani, MOOGLI, Momo Ludewigt @ Beate Uwe

30oct(oct 30)17:0031(oct 31)04:00Beate Barfuß w/ Doron & Mikal Aton, UKik @ Beate Uwe

31oct01novMONDAY NITE CLUB

november

31oct01novMONDAY NITE CLUB

07nov(nov 7)22:3008(nov 8)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

14nov(nov 14)22:3015(nov 15)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

21nov(nov 21)22:3022(nov 22)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

28nov(nov 28)22:3029(nov 29)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

december

05dec(dec 5)22:3006(dec 6)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

12dec(dec 12)22:3013(dec 13)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

17dec19:0023:00Freddy Fischer & His Cosmic Rocktime Band @Lido Berlin

19dec(dec 19)22:3020(dec 20)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

26dec(dec 26)22:3027(dec 27)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

january

02jan(jan 2)22:3003(jan 3)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

09jan(jan 9)22:3010(jan 10)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

16jan(jan 16)22:3017(jan 17)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

23jan(jan 23)22:3024(jan 24)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

30jan(jan 30)22:3031(jan 31)05:00MONDAY NITE CLUB

X
X